Spielplan Juniors 2017/18

Runde Datum Ergebnis
FS Mo. 07.08.17 - 18:00 SKN St. Pölten Juniors (RLO) - Spratzern (1. LL) 3:1 (3:0)
FS Sa. 30.11.-1 - 18:00 Würmla (2. LLW) - SKN St. Pölten Juniors (RLO) 1:10 (0:6)
FS Sa. 30.11.-1 - 19:30 Rohrbach (1. LL) - SKN St. Pölten Juniors (RLO) 2:2 (1:1)
FS So. 01.12.-1 - 19:00 Herzogenburg (2. LLW) - SKN St. Pölten Juniors (RLO) 1:1 (1:0)
FS So. 01.12.-1 - 19:00 SKN St. Pölten Juniors (RLO) - A XIII Auhof Center (WL) 3:2 (1:2)
FS Mi. 08.02.17 - 18:00 SKN St. Pölten Juniors (RLO) - SC Krems (1. LL) 3:2 (1:1)
1 Di. 08.08.17 - 18:00 SKN St. Pölten Juniors - SK Rapid II 2:1 (1:1)
2 Fr. 08.12.17 - 17:00 FC Karabakh - SKN St. Pölten Juniors 4:0 (2:0)
3 Sa. 30.11.-1 - 17:30 SKN St. Pölten Juniors - SC/ESV Parndorf 1919 4:0 (2:0)
4 Sa. 30.11.-1 - 19:30 SV Horn - SKN St. Pölten Juniors 3:1 (1:1)
5 So. 01.12.-1 - 17:30 SKN St. Pölten Juniors - Admira Juniors 1:1 (1:0)
6 Mo. 09.01.17 - 19:30 Schwechat SV - SKN St. Pölten Juniors 1:0 (0:0)
7 Mo. 09.10.17 - 11:00 SKN St. Pölten Juniors - Wiener Sport-Club 1:0 (0:0)
8 Sa. 30.11.-1 - 19:30 ASK Ebreichsdorf - SKN St. Pölten Juniors 2:0 (1:0)
9 Sa. 30.11.-1 - 17:00 SKN St. Pölten Juniors - FK Austria Wien Amateure 0:3 (0:0)
10 So. 01.12.-1 - 14:00 FC Stadlau - SKN St. Pölten Juniors 1:1 (1:0)
11 Do. 10.08.17 - 16:00 SKN St. Pölten Juniors - SC Neusiedl am See 1919 2:0 (0:0)
12 Sa. 30.11.-1 - 19:30 SKU Ertl Glas Amstetten - SKN St. Pölten Juniors 2:0 (1:0)
14 So. 01.12.-1 - 15:30 SKN St. Pölten Juniors - ASK-BSC Bruck/Leitha 3:1 (2:0)
15 So. 01.12.-1 - 19:30 FC Marchfeld Mannsdorf - SKN St. Pölten Juniors 3:2 (3:1)
16 Di. 11.04.17 - 14:00 SKN St. Pölten Juniors - First Vienna FC 1894 : (:)
17 Mi. 11.10.17 - 19:30 FCM ProfiBox Traiskirchen - SKN St. Pölten Juniors 3:2 (1:1)
18 Sa. 30.11.-1 - 19:00 SK Rapid II - SKN St. Pölten Juniors 1:2 (1:1)
FS Sa. 30.11.-1 - 18:00 SKN St. Pölten Juniors (RLO) - Rohrbach (1. LL) 4:0 (0:0)
FS So. 01.12.-1 - 18:30 Haitzendorf (1. LL) - SKN St. Pölten Juniors (RLO) 1:4 (0:1)
FS So. 01.12.-1 - 18:45 SKN St. Pölten Juniors (RLO) - SC Krems (1. LL) 6:1 (4:0)
FS Fr. 02.02.18 - 15:00 Ardagger (1. LL) - SKN St. Pölten Juniors (RLO) 0:1 (0:3)
FS Di. 02.10.18 - 14:00 A XIII Auhof Center (WL) - SKN St. Pölten Juniors (RLO) 1:3 (1:2)
FS Sa. 30.11.-1 - 18:00 SKN St. Pölten Juniors - AKA St. Pölten NÖ U18
FS Sa. 30.11.-1 - 18:00 SKN St. Pölten Juniors (RLO) - Spratzern (1. LL) 5:3 (4:2)
FS Sa. 30.11.-1 - 18:00 SKN St. Pölten Juniors (RLO) - Rohrendorf (1. LL) 5:0 (2:0)
FS Sa. 30.11.-1 - 18:00 SC Melk (2. LLW) - SKN St. Pölten Juniors (RLO)
FS Sa. 03.02.18 - 16:30 SKU Ertl Glas Amstetten (RLO) - SKN St. Pölten Juniors (RLO) 2:2 (1:2)
22 Sa. 30.11.-1 - 19:00 Admira Juniors - SKN St. Pölten Juniors 1:1 (1:1)
23 So. 01.12.-1 - 16:00 SKN St. Pölten Juniors - Schwechat SV 1:1 (1:0)
24 So. 01.12.-1 - 19:30 Wiener Sport-Club - SKN St. Pölten Juniors 2:1 (1:0)
25 So. 04.02.18 - 16:30 SKN St. Pölten Juniors - ASK Ebreichsdorf 0:1 (0:0)
26 Mo. 04.06.18 - 19:00 FK Austria Wien Amateure - SKN St. Pölten Juniors 1:1 (0:1)
20 Do. 04.10.18 - 19:00 SC/ESV Parndorf 1919 - SKN St. Pölten Juniors 2:1 (1:1)
27 Sa. 30.11.-1 - 17:00 SKN St. Pölten Juniors - FC Stadlau 0:1 (0:1)
19 Sa. 30.11.-1 - 17:00 SKN St. Pölten Juniors - FC Karabakh 1:4 (0:1)
28 Sa. 30.11.-1 - 19:00 SC Neusiedl am See 1919 - SKN St. Pölten Juniors 3:1 (0:0)
29 So. 01.12.-1 - 17:00 SKN St. Pölten Juniors - SKU Ertl Glas Amstetten
31 Do. 05.04.18 - 19:00 ASK-BSC Bruck/Leitha - SKN St. Pölten Juniors
32 Mo. 05.11.18 - 17:00 SKN St. Pölten Juniors - FC Marchfeld Mannsdorf
21 Sa. 30.11.-1 - 17:30 SKN St. Pölten Juniors - SV Horn
FS Sa. 30.11.-1 - 17:00 SKN St. Pölten Juniors - AKA St. Pölten NÖ U18
33 Sa. 30.11.-1 - 19:00 First Vienna FC 1894 - SKN St. Pölten Juniors
34 So. 01.12.-1 - 17:00 SKN St. Pölten Juniors - FCM ProfiBox Traiskirchen
FS Sa. 30.11.-1 - 19:00 SKN St. Pölten Juniors (RLO) - Zwettl (1. LL)
FS So. 01.12.-1 - 18:30 St. Veit (1. WM) - SKN St. Pölten Juniors (RLO)