Unsere Stars von morgen!

Mannschaften

U7/U8B 2018/19

2. Reihe v. L.: Dominik Krautgartner, Peter Krc, Davor Stojanovic, Manfred Brückl 1. Reihe v. L.: Semih Dushku, Santiago Chaile, Erik Lagler, Fabian Zehetner, Fabio Knoflach, Fabio Baumgartner, Isabella Wegerbauer

U8A/U9B 2018/19

2. Reihe v. L.: Dominik Krautgartner, Fabian Nadlinger, Marcel Mujanovic, Davor Stojanovic, Manfred Brückl 1. Reihe v. L.: Yusa Karabaq, Luis Steiner, Leon-Rene Gutlederer, Lukas Pawaronschütz, Noah Karakas, Justin Gjokaj, Emsi Amar, Leonit Saliji

U9A/U10 2018/19

3. Reihe v. L.: Drillon Gashi, Patrik Baresic, Novak Bakic, Klaus-Mert Zwinz, Alex Argyusi, Tobias Schwab 2. Reihe v. L.: Dominik Krautgartner, Paul Schober, Bernadett Zagor, Manuel Frank, Michael Brownlow, Manfred Brückl 1. Reihe v. L.: Luis Prenaj, Lionel Steiner, Justin Frank, Taric Osmanovic, Matej Frey, Dion Barbullushi, Mikel Schinkels

U11 OPO 2018/19

3. Reihe v. L.: Timon Schrattenholzer, Mario Alfons, Deniz Simsek, Miroslav Prekop, Agon Wang 2. Reihe v. L.: Davor Stojanovic, Dominik Krautgartner, Florian Leimhofer, Markus Wurm, Manuel Frank, Manfred Brückl 1. Reihe v. L.: Berke Gönül, Anes Kjazimi, Luka Bakic, Joshua Kern, Muhammed Can Aslaner, Patrick Nicolas Clae

U12 OPO 2018/19

3. Reihe v. L.: Moritz Spitzer, Leo Schörg, Leon Baresic, Samuel Schätz, Thomas Bednar, Nico Sael, Niklas Krausgruber 2. Reihe v. L.: Dominik Krautgartner, Manuel Frank, Keller Peter, Davor Stojanovic, Manfred Brückl 1. Reihe v. L.: Leon Pawaronschütz, Bastian Dorner, Moritz Munk, Kilian Meierhofer, Florian Gashi, Jan-Luca Mandl, Amin Rabah

U13 OPO 2018/19

3. Reihe v. L.: Almedin Kjazimi, Leon Doppler, Emilio Ada, Aida Imocanin, Sebastian Ringseis, Veli Wang, Kilian Keelson, Koloman Leder 2. Reihe v. L.: Davor Stojanovic, Dominik Krautgartner, Manuel Kocnar, Manuel Nachförg, Manuel Frank, Manfred Brückl 1. Reihe v. L.: Ozan Kurt, Fabio Völkl, Jakob Ebner, Amadeus Benesch, Leon Nuhr, Behar Jashari, Eymen Günay

U14 OPO 2018/19

3. Reihe v. L.: Lucas Kühberger, Paul Staritzbichler, Leonie Müller, Tobias Thron, Davud Hodzic, Raphael Hofbauer, Luca Stevanovic 2. Reihe v. L.: Davor Stojanovic, Dominik Krautgartner, Gottfried Hameseder, Manfred Brückl 1. Reihe v. L.: David Thomaso, Isuf Sulijmani, Lukas Taurok, David Lechner, Christoph Poterek, Maid Brcic, Mathias Bednar

U14 LL 2018/19

3. Reihe v. L.: Aldrin Gashi, Chiara Schwarzinger, Fabian Gansberger, Rafael Stanecki, Alesandro Prochaska, Sebastian Böck, Arda Pekin, Marcel Seibert 2. Reihe v. L.: Dominik Krautgartner, Manuel Frank, Daniel Heinzl, Marek Borek, Marcel Mujanovic, Florian Grassmück, Davor Stojanovic, Manfred Brückl 1. Reihe v. L.: Lulzim Thaqi, David Nusterer, Johannes Ratteneder, Marlene Billwein, Fabio Prochaska, Stefan Dittrich, Dominic Heigl, Hasan Ramadan

U15 LL 2018/19

3. Reihe v. L.: Kerem Erbay, Tobias Thoma, Mohamed Jusupov, Fabian Nadlinger, Harald Hauser, Benjamin Skorsch, Almin Junuzovic, Armin Liebhaber, Leon Musliu, Hemad Akbari 2. Reihe v. L.: Dominik Krautgartner, Manuel Frank, Daniel Heinzl, Daniel Bakic, David Keelson, Florian Grassmück, Davor Stojanovic, Manfred Brückl 1. Reihe v. L.: Lukas Glatzl, Nils Petermann, Rinor Muharemi, Marco Munk, Erik Baranyai-Ulvestad, Eses Dursun, Burak Cansiz, Mario Schodl

U16 LL 2018/19

3. Reihe v. L.: Marko Pejic, Valdrin Mena, Samed Cimen, Felix Bass, Adnan Imocanin, Karim Ben Labiadh, Philipp Loidl, Gabriel Kerschbaummeier 2. Reihe v. L.: Dominik Krautgartner, Manuel Frank, Daniel Heinzl, Marc-Andre Unterhuber, Florian Grassmück, Davor Stojanovic, Manfred Brückl 1. Reihe v. L.: Drinor Kajtazi, Claude Thales Niounda Makita, Jan Sturm, Kilian Kargl, Zidan Koyun, Paolo Tomic, Kilian Tod, Niklas Schuller

U18 LL 2018/19

3. Reihe v. L.: Balint Pavel, Stefan Bauer, Dominik Lovrinovc, Paul Wallner, David Gallei, Daniel Boros, Lukas Kiehberger, Nemanja Cicmilovic, Sebastian Schmid 2. Reihe v. L.: Dominik Krautgartner, Manuel Frank, Daniel Heinzl, Patrick Keelson, Gerald Schwingenschlögel, Florian Grassmück, Davor Stojanovic, Manfred Brückl 1. Reihe v. L.: Tobias Walla, Stefan Prinz, Daniel Jeschko, Daniel Dundler, Srecko Anic, Arjan Muharemi, David Surböck, Marcel Pemmer, Yasin Sukapan, Rabeh Karim
Anzeige