Spiele

Runde
Datum
Teams
Test
12.07.2019
19:00 Uhr
SKN St. Pölten Juniors (1. LL)
Kilb (1. LL)
- : -
Test
16.07.2019
18:30 Uhr
Ybbs (2. LLW)
SKN St. Pölten Juniors (1. LL)
4 : 2
Test
19.07.2019
19:00 Uhr
SKN St. Pölten Juniors (1. LL)
Waidhofen/Thaya (1. LL)
6 : 1
Test
26.07.2019
19:30 Uhr
Wieselburg (2. LLW)
SKN St. Pölten Juniors (1. LL)
1 : 2
Test
02.08.2019
18:00 Uhr
SKN St. Pölten Juniors (1. LL)
Rabenstein (2. LLW)
3 : 1
Test
02.08.2019
18:00 Uhr
SKN St. Pölten Juniors (1. LL)
Rabenstein (2. LLW)
- : -
Test
02.08.2019
19:00 Uhr
SKN St. Pölten Juniors (1. LL)
Rabenstein (2. LLW)
- : -
2
09.08.2019
20:00 Uhr
Langenrohr
SKN St. Pölten Juniors
2 : 2
1
14.08.2019
19:00 Uhr
SKN St. Pölten Juniors
Kilb
2 : 0
3
18.08.2019
17:30 Uhr
SKN St. Pölten Juniors
Retz
1 : 3
4
23.08.2019
19:00 Uhr
USV Scheiblingkirchen-Warth
SKN St. Pölten Juniors
3 : 0
5
30.08.2019
20:00 Uhr
SC Krems
SKN St. Pölten Juniors
1 : 1
6
07.09.2019
19:30 Uhr
Zwettl
SKN St. Pölten Juniors
1 : 4
7
13.09.2019
19:00 Uhr
SKN St. Pölten Juniors
Waidhofen/Thaya
4 : 0
8
21.09.2019
16:00 Uhr
Gaflenz
SKN St. Pölten Juniors
2 : 3
9
27.09.2019
19:00 Uhr
SKN St. Pölten Juniors
Ardagger
1 : 1
10
04.10.2019
19:30 Uhr
Mannersdorf
SKN St. Pölten Juniors
1 : 2
11
11.10.2019
19:00 Uhr
SKN St. Pölten Juniors
Spratzern
3 : 0
12
19.10.2019
18:00 Uhr
Ortmann
SKN St. Pölten Juniors
1 : 3
13
25.10.2019
19:00 Uhr
SKN St. Pölten Juniors
Rohrbach
1 : 1
14
03.11.2019
15:00 Uhr
Schrems
SKN St. Pölten Juniors
1 : 3
15
08.11.2019
19:00 Uhr
SKN St. Pölten Juniors
Kottingbrunn
1 : 0
Test
29.11.2019
17:00 Uhr
Admira Juniors (RLO)
SKN St. Pölten Juniors (1. LL)
2 : 3
Test
29.11.2019
19:00 Uhr
Admira Juniors (RLO)
SKN St. Pölten Juniors (1. LL)
- : -
Test
19.01.2020
16:00 Uhr
SKN St. Pölten Juniors
AKA St. Pölten NÖ U 18 U18
4 : 3
Test
25.01.2020
12:00 Uhr
Ybbs (2. LLW)
SKN St. Pölten Juniors (1. LL)
3 : 4
Test
31.01.2020
18:00 Uhr
SKN St. Pölten Juniors (1. LL)
Haitzendorf (2. LLW)
1 : 1
Test
14.02.2020
18:00 Uhr
SKN St. Pölten Juniors (1. LL)
Wieselburg (2. LLW)
5 : 1
Test
18.02.2020
19:00 Uhr
Traismauer (GLNWW)
SKN St. Pölten Juniors (1. LL)
3 : 6
Test
21.02.2020
18:00 Uhr
SC Melk (2. LLW)
SKN St. Pölten Juniors (1. LL)
- : -
Test
21.02.2020
19:30 Uhr
SKN St. Pölten Juniors (1. LL)
Wiener Sport-Club (RLO)
2 : 3
Test
21.02.2020
19:30 Uhr
Wiener Sport-Club (RLO)
SKN St. Pölten Juniors (1. LL)
- : -
Test
29.02.2020
14:00 Uhr
Spratzern (1. LL)
SKN St. Pölten Juniors (1. LL)
1 : 1
16
07.03.2020
15:00 Uhr
Kilb
SKN St. Pölten Juniors
3 : 2
17
13.03.2020
19:00 Uhr
SKN St. Pölten Juniors
Langenrohr
- : -
18
21.03.2020
15:30 Uhr
Retz
SKN St. Pölten Juniors
- : -
19
27.03.2020
tba
SKN St. Pölten Juniors
USV Scheiblingkirchen-Warth
- : -
20
03.04.2020
19:00 Uhr
SKN St. Pölten Juniors
SC Krems
- : -
21
10.04.2020
19:00 Uhr
SKN St. Pölten Juniors
Zwettl
- : -
22
17.04.2020
19:30 Uhr
Waidhofen/Thaya
SKN St. Pölten Juniors
- : -
23
24.04.2020
19:00 Uhr
SKN St. Pölten Juniors
Gaflenz
- : -
24
01.05.2020
14:00 Uhr
Ardagger
SKN St. Pölten Juniors
- : -
25
08.05.2020
19:00 Uhr
SKN St. Pölten Juniors
Mannersdorf
- : -
26
16.05.2020
16:30 Uhr
Spratzern
SKN St. Pölten Juniors
- : -
27
22.05.2020
19:00 Uhr
SKN St. Pölten Juniors
Ortmann
- : -
28
29.05.2020
19:30 Uhr
Rohrbach
SKN St. Pölten Juniors
- : -
29
05.06.2020
19:00 Uhr
SKN St. Pölten Juniors
Schrems
- : -
30
11.06.2020
17:30 Uhr
Kottingbrunn
SKN St. Pölten Juniors
- : -
Anzeige