Spiele

Runde
Datum
Teams
Test
03.07.2021
17:00 Uhr
SV Leobendorf (RLO)
spusu SKN St. Pölten (2. Liga)
- : -
Test
04.07.2021
17:00 Uhr
spusu SKN St. Pölten (2. Liga)
FC Voluntari (ROU)
- : -
Test
07.07.2021
17:00 Uhr
SK Rapid (ABL-GD)
spusu SKN St. Pölten (2. Liga)
2 : 2
Test
10.07.2021
17:00 Uhr
spusu SKN St. Pölten (2. Liga)
Bohemians Praha 1905 (CZE)
- : -
Cup
16.07.2021
18:00 Uhr
intemann FC Lauterach
spusu SKN St. Pölten
0 : 5
2
30.07.2021
18:30 Uhr
FC Liefering
spusu SKN St. Pölten
2 : 1
1
03.08.2021
18:30 Uhr
spusu SKN St. Pölten
SK Rapid II
1 : 2
3
06.08.2021
20:25 Uhr
FC Blau Weiss Linz
spusu SKN St. Pölten
1 : 1
4
15.08.2021
10:30 Uhr
spusu SKN St. Pölten
SV Horn
1 : 3
5
20.08.2021
18:30 Uhr
FAC Wien
spusu SKN St. Pölten
2 : 0
6
27.08.2021
18:30 Uhr
spusu SKN St. Pölten
Young Violets Austria Wien
2 : 0
Test
03.09.2021
17:00 Uhr
Haladas Szombathely (HUN)
spusu SKN St. Pölten (2. Liga)
0 : 0
7
11.09.2021
14:30 Uhr
spusu SKN St. Pölten
FC Mohren Dornbirn 1913
0 : 3
8
17.09.2021
18:30 Uhr
SV Licht-Loidl Lafnitz
spusu SKN St. Pölten
1 : 0
Cup
21.09.2021
18:30 Uhr
SC Schwaz
spusu SKN St. Pölten
- : -
9
24.09.2021
18:10 Uhr
spusu SKN St. Pölten
SKU Ertl Glas Amstetten
- : -
10
01.10.2021
18:30 Uhr
FC Juniors OÖ
spusu SKN St. Pölten
- : -
11
15.10.2021
18:30 Uhr
spusu SKN St. Pölten
Grazer AK 1902
- : -
12
22.10.2021
18:30 Uhr
KSV 1919
spusu SKN St. Pölten
- : -
13
29.10.2021
18:30 Uhr
spusu SKN St. Pölten
SC Austria Lustenau
- : -
14
05.11.2021
18:30 Uhr
FC Wacker Innsbruck
spusu SKN St. Pölten
- : -
15
19.11.2021
18:30 Uhr
spusu SKN St. Pölten
SK Vorwärts Steyr
- : -
16
27.11.2021
14:30 Uhr
SK Rapid II
spusu SKN St. Pölten
- : -
17
18.02.2022
tba
spusu SKN St. Pölten
FC Liefering
- : -
18
25.02.2022
tba
spusu SKN St. Pölten
FC Blau Weiss Linz
- : -
19
04.03.2022
tba
SV Horn
spusu SKN St. Pölten
- : -
20
11.03.2022
tba
spusu SKN St. Pölten
FAC Wien
- : -
21
18.03.2022
tba
Young Violets Austria Wien
spusu SKN St. Pölten
- : -
22
01.04.2022
tba
FC Mohren Dornbirn 1913
spusu SKN St. Pölten
- : -
23
08.04.2022
tba
spusu SKN St. Pölten
SV Licht-Loidl Lafnitz
- : -
24
15.04.2022
tba
SKU Ertl Glas Amstetten
spusu SKN St. Pölten
- : -
25
18.04.2022
tba
spusu SKN St. Pölten
FC Juniors OÖ
- : -
26
22.04.2022
tba
Grazer AK 1902
spusu SKN St. Pölten
- : -
27
29.04.2022
tba
spusu SKN St. Pölten
KSV 1919
- : -
28
06.05.2022
tba
SC Austria Lustenau
spusu SKN St. Pölten
- : -
29
13.05.2022
tba
spusu SKN St. Pölten
FC Wacker Innsbruck
- : -
30
22.05.2022
tba
SK Vorwärts Steyr
spusu SKN St. Pölten
- : -
Anzeige