Spiele

Runde
Datum
Teams
Test
29.06.2019
16:00 Uhr
spusu SKN St. Pölten (TBL-QG)
FCM ProfiBox Traiskirchen (RLO)
5 : 0
Test
06.07.2019
18:00 Uhr
Würmla (2. LLW)
spusu SKN St. Pölten (TBL-QG)
0 : 3
Test
13.07.2019
17:00 Uhr
spusu SKN St. Pölten (TBL-QG)
FC Znaimo
0 : 0
Cup
20.07.2019
17:30 Uhr
Gloggnitz
spusu SKN St. Pölten
1 : 2
1
28.07.2019
17:00 Uhr
SK Puntigamer Sturm Graz
spusu SKN St. Pölten
3 : 0
2
04.08.2019
17:00 Uhr
spusu SKN St. Pölten
SK Rapid
2 : 2
3
11.08.2019
17:00 Uhr
WSG Swarovski Tirol
spusu SKN St. Pölten
1 : 1
4
17.08.2019
17:00 Uhr
spusu SKN St. Pölten
FC Red Bull Salzburg
0 : 6
5
24.08.2019
17:00 Uhr
SV Mattersburg
spusu SKN St. Pölten
0 : 1
6
01.09.2019
17:00 Uhr
spusu SKN St. Pölten
TSV Prolactal Hartberg
1 : 3
Test
05.09.2019
14:00 Uhr
spusu SKN St. Pölten (TBL-QG)
FC Juniors OÖ (2. Liga)
1 : 0
7
15.09.2019
14:30 Uhr
Cashpoint SCR Altach
spusu SKN St. Pölten
6 : 0
8
21.09.2019
17:00 Uhr
FC Flyeralarm Admira
spusu SKN St. Pölten
1 : 1
Cup
24.09.2019
20:45 Uhr
spusu SKN St. Pölten
SV Mattersburg
2 : 1
9
28.09.2019
17:00 Uhr
spusu SKN St. Pölten
LASK
0 : 3
10
06.10.2019
14:30 Uhr
RZ Pellets WAC
spusu SKN St. Pölten
4 : 0
Test
10.10.2019
12:00 Uhr
FC Blau Weiss Linz (2. Liga)
spusu SKN St. Pölten (TBL-QG)
0 : 2
11
20.10.2019
14:30 Uhr
spusu SKN St. Pölten
FK Austria Wien
2 : 2
12
26.10.2019
17:00 Uhr
spusu SKN St. Pölten
SK Puntigamer Sturm Graz
0 : 4
Cup
29.10.2019
18:00 Uhr
spusu SKN St. Pölten
SV Guntamatic Ried
1 : 0
13
02.11.2019
17:00 Uhr
SK Rapid
spusu SKN St. Pölten
0 : 1
14
09.11.2019
17:00 Uhr
spusu SKN St. Pölten
WSG Swarovski Tirol
5 : 1
Test
14.11.2019
17:00 Uhr
SK Vorwärts Steyr (2. Liga)
spusu SKN St. Pölten (TBL-QG)
- : -
Test
14.11.2019
18:00 Uhr
spusu SKN St. Pölten (TBL-QG)
SK Vorwärts Steyr (2. Liga)
1 : 1
15
23.11.2019
17:00 Uhr
FC Red Bull Salzburg
spusu SKN St. Pölten
2 : 2
16
30.11.2019
17:00 Uhr
spusu SKN St. Pölten
SV Mattersburg
0 : 0
17
07.12.2019
17:00 Uhr
TSV Prolactal Hartberg
spusu SKN St. Pölten
3 : 2
18
14.12.2019
17:00 Uhr
spusu SKN St. Pölten
Cashpoint SCR Altach
0 : 3
Test
11.01.2020
14:00 Uhr
SKU Ertl Glas Amstetten (2. Liga)
spusu SKN St. Pölten (TBL-QG)
1 : 5
Test
14.01.2020
14:00 Uhr
SV Guntamatic Ried (2. Liga)
spusu SKN St. Pölten (TBL-QG)
2 : 3
Test
17.01.2020
13:00 Uhr
spusu SKN St. Pölten (TBL-QG)
SV Horn (2. Liga)
4 : 0
Test
01.02.2020
15:00 Uhr
FC Juniors OÖ (2. Liga)
spusu SKN St. Pölten (TBL-QG)
0 : 1
Cup
07.02.2020
18:00 Uhr
spusu SKN St. Pölten
FC Wacker Innsbruck
3 : 5
Test
08.02.2020
10:00 Uhr
spusu SKN St. Pölten (TBL-QG)
FC Blau Weiss Linz (2. Liga)
1 : 0
19
16.02.2020
14:30 Uhr
spusu SKN St. Pölten
FC Flyeralarm Admira
2 : 2
20
23.02.2020
14:30 Uhr
LASK
spusu SKN St. Pölten
4 : 1
21
01.03.2020
17:00 Uhr
spusu SKN St. Pölten
RZ Pellets WAC
0 : 4
22
07.03.2020
17:00 Uhr
FK Austria Wien
spusu SKN St. Pölten
0 : 0
Test
14.03.2020
11:30 Uhr
spusu SKN St. Pölten (TBL-QG)
SKU Ertl Glas Amstetten (2. Liga)
- : -
Test
21.03.2020
15:00 Uhr
FC Red Bull Salzburg (TBL-MG)
spusu SKN St. Pölten (TBL-QG)
- : -
Test
27.05.2020
17:00 Uhr
LASK (TBL-MG)
spusu SKN St. Pölten (TBL-QG)
0 : 0
1
02.06.2020
18:30 Uhr
WSG Swarovski Tirol
spusu SKN St. Pölten
0 : 5
2
06.06.2020
17:00 Uhr
spusu SKN St. Pölten
FK Austria Wien
1 : 1
3
09.06.2020
18:30 Uhr
spusu SKN St. Pölten
FC Flyeralarm Admira
0 : 3
4
13.06.2020
17:00 Uhr
Cashpoint SCR Altach
spusu SKN St. Pölten
2 : 0
5
16.06.2020
18:30 Uhr
spusu SKN St. Pölten
SV Mattersburg
1 : 0
6
20.06.2020
17:00 Uhr
SV Mattersburg
spusu SKN St. Pölten
2 : 0
7
23.06.2020
20:30 Uhr
spusu SKN St. Pölten
WSG Swarovski Tirol
1 : 1
8
27.06.2020
17:00 Uhr
FK Austria Wien
spusu SKN St. Pölten
2 : 5
9
30.06.2020
20:30 Uhr
FC Flyeralarm Admira
spusu SKN St. Pölten
0 : 3
10
04.07.2020
17:00 Uhr
spusu SKN St. Pölten
Cashpoint SCR Altach
2 : 0
Anzeige